UAH 320.00
UAH 240.00
Out of stock
Save 25%
SAGA professional LIQUID GEL 34, 15 ml
Brand: Saga Professional
Seller: Sweet Nails
Properties
| Manufacturer information | |
|---|---|
Country of origin: | Ukraine |
| Gel | |
View: | Bottle Gel , Easy Fast Gel |
A type: | Color , Translucent |
Consistency: | Liquid |
Property 1: | Three-phase |
Property 2: | LED - active, UV - active |
Shade: | Hot pink |
Color: | Hot pink |
Volume: | 15 ml |
| Variations for gels | |
Volume: | 15 ml |
Shade: | 34 |
Магазин у Києві (Академмістечко) Out of stock
SAGA professional LIQUID GEL 34, 15 ml
UAH 320.00
UAH 240.00
Code 408004
Out of stock Notify me when available