- Home
- Hair cosmetics
- Hair combs
- Massage hair brushes
- Massage hair brushes. Sale - SEASONAL SALE Properties - Massage
Massage hair brushes, sale - SEASONAL SALE Properties - Massage
Sort by:
Name price ascending price descending recency Highest discount first popularity
-15%
Variants from UAH 366.75
-20%
UAH 720.00 (20% saved) UAH 576.00
-20%
Variants from UAH 720.00
Product Reviews
Маряна 12.02.2025
Щітка реально мега велика, спочатку було дуже незвично та не зовсім зручно, але коли звиклись все супер , реально менше ...
Inna 23.07.2024
Придбала щітку по рекомендації свого перукаря і не пожалкувала! Дуже мʼяка, делікатна. Не вириває волосся, а дбайливо йо...
Кристина Новицкая 02.06.2024
Щітка приємна на дотик, якість дуже сподобалась. Допомогає краще вимити голову шампунем, все сподобалось
Настасія 30.03.2024
Ця щітка мене підкорила з першого погляду! Легка, відмінної якості та супер стильна! Ворсинки для вичісування та масажні...
Show more Show less
Prices for Massage hair brushes, sale - SEASONAL SALE Properties - Massage
| Massage hair brushes | Price |
|---|---|
| Hairway Massage Brush Flexion 11-Row Rectangular Narrow | UAH 407.00 |
| Framar Detangle Brush Hair Thief Christmas Brush Resting Grinch Face | UAH 576.00 |
| Framar Detangle Brush Who's the Boss Hair Brush? | UAH 576.00 |
| Framar Detangle Brush "Your cup of coffee believes in you" | UAH 576.00 |
| Framar Detangle Brush Call me what you want hair brush Sleigh My Name | UAH 576.00 |
Frequently Asked Questions
✔ What are the most popular items in the Massage hair brushes, sale - SEASONAL SALE Properties - Massage category in 2026?
TOP-5 most popular models in the Massage hair brushes, sale - SEASONAL SALE Properties - Massage category:
✔ Massage hair brushes, sale - SEASONAL SALE Properties - Massage – what are the most budget-friendly models?
TOP-5 most budget-friendly items in the Massage hair brushes, sale - SEASONAL SALE Properties - Massage category: