UAH 425.00
UAH 297.50
Out of stock
Save 30%
Nails Of The Day Bottle Gel №07 (peach-pink), 30 ml
Brand: Nails of the day
Seller: Nail Gel Polish Store
Properties
| Manufacturer information | |
|---|---|
Country of origin: | Ukraine |
| Hot New Hits Sales | |
Sale: | SEASONAL SALE , TOTAL SALE |
| Gel | |
View: | Bottle Gel |
A type: | Color |
Consistency: | Middle |
Property 2: | LED - active, UV - active |
Shade: | Peach |
Volume: | 30 ml |
| Variations for gels | |
Volume: | 30 ml |
Shade: | No. 07 |
Video
Магазин у Києві (Академмістечко) Out of stock
Nails Of The Day Bottle Gel №07 (peach-pink), 30 ml
UAH 425.00
UAH 297.50
Code 541656
Out of stock Notify me when available