UAH 330.00
UAH 231.00
Out of stock
Save 30%
Bilou Slushy Apple Shower Foam "Apple Lemonade", 200 ml
Brand: Bilou
Seller: Beauty Store
Properties
| Manufacturer information | |
|---|---|
Country of origin: | Germany |
| Face and Body | |
Application area: | Body |
Cosmetic procedure: | Daily care , Home procedure |
Type of product: | Foam |
Act: | Cleansing , Food , Moisturizing |
Skin type: | All types |
Packing format: | Dispenser bottle |
Volume: | 100 - 300 ml |
| Hot New Hits Sales | |
Sale: | SEASONAL SALE , TOTAL SALE |
| Гели для душа (вариация) | |
Scent: | Slushy Apple |
Объем: | 200 мл |
Магазин у Києві (Академмістечко) Out of stock
Bilou Slushy Apple Shower Foam "Apple Lemonade", 200 ml
UAH 330.00
UAH 231.00
Code 758213
Out of stock Notify me when available