banner
Go to homepage
Catalog
UAH 50.50

UAH 50.00

Out of stock
Save 1%

Needly Peeling pads for problem skin Anti-Trouble Pad, 1 pc

Code 126028
UAH 50.50

UAH 50.00

Out of stock Notify me when available
Volume
1 шт
Show more
1 шт 1 шт 60 шт. 60 шт.
Cosmetic procedure:
Additional care , Daily care , Home procedure
Type of product:
Peeling discs
Act:
Cleansing , Mitigation , Moisturizing , Peeling
Skin type:
Problematic
Packing format:
Sachet
Volume:
1 PC.
Вариации на уход для лица
Volume:
1 шт

Buyer's reviews 1 review

5 out of 5

Leave a review for this product

Анастасія 02.12.2024

Пілінг-педи для проблемної шкіри взяла вперше, раніше ніколи не користувалась таким, зручно що є можливість придбати 1 шт)

Customer Images Uploaded:
Магазин у Києві (Академмістечко) Out of stock
Needly Peeling pads for problem skin Anti-Trouble Pad, 1 pc
Needly Peeling pads for problem skin Anti-Trouble Pad, 1 pc
UAH 50.50

UAH 50.00

Code 126028
Out of stock Notify me when available