banner
Go to homepage
Catalog
UAH 505.00

UAH 404.00

Out of stock
Save 20%

Masil 8 Seconds Liquid Hair Mask - Filler mask for hair volume, 20*8 ml

Code 959742
UAH 505.00

UAH 404.00

Out of stock Notify me when available
Masil volume: 20 * 8ml
8 ml
20 * 8ml
50 ml
100 ml
200 ml
Masil volume:
20 * 8ml
Volume:
101 - 300

Buyer's reviews

UAH 505.00

UAH 404.00

Code 959742
Out of stock Notify me when available