banner
Go to homepage
Catalog
UAH 240.00

UAH 144.00

Out of stock
Save 40%

Grade Liquid gel 07 (peach-pink), 15 ml

Code 989563
UAH 240.00

UAH 144.00

Liquid
Property 1:
Three-phase
Property 2:
LED - active, UV - active
Shade:
Cornflower
Color:
Cornflower
Volume:
15 ml
Variations for gels
Volume:
15 ml
Shade:
18

Buyer's reviews

Магазин у Києві (Академмістечко) Out of stock
Grade Liquid gel 07 (peach-pink), 15 ml
Grade Liquid gel 07 (peach-pink), 15 ml
UAH 240.00

UAH 144.00

Code 989563
Out of stock Notify me when available